Staff Directory

Crofford Shelly Office/Principal EMAIL  
Henderson Silvia Office/ Assistant Principal EMAIL  
Podorsky Chris Office/Assistant Principal EMAIL  
McKanna Kristen ARD Facilitator EMAIL  
Willeke Donna Counselor EMAIL Website
Office Staff      
Weaver Tina Office/Senior Associate EMAIL  
Torres Isabel Office/PEIMS/Registrar EMAIL  
Clifton Laura Office/Assistant EMAIL  
Murphy Kayla Office/Nurse EMAIL  
Teachers        
McKay Macie Kindergarten EMAIL  
Hearron Chrystie Kindergarten EMAIL Website
Kirgan Jessica Kindergarten EMAIL Website
Nichols Jennifer Kindergarten EMAIL  
Flowers Danielle Kindergarten EMAIL  
Estrada-Carrera Anita Kindergarten EMAIL  
Murdock Lindsay 1 EMAIL  
Engler Mindee 1 EMAIL  
Nesmith Nigel 1 EMAIL Website
Ramirez Denise 1 EMAIL  
Tapia Bridget 1 EMAIL Website
Figg Trace 1 EMAIL  
Jonas Amanda 2 EMAIL Website
Criss Kristi 2 EMAIL  
Byler Candace 2 EMAIL  
Mendez Amber 2 EMAIL  
Ikels Ashley 2 EMAIL  
Stolle Chelsey 3 EMAIL  
Racliff Elizabeth 3 EMAIL  
Higgins Jessica 3 EMAIL  
Olmos Desiree 3 EMAIL Website
Landrum Emily 3 EMAIL  
Riewe Andy 3 EMAIL  
Mizanin Lyn 4 EMAIL  
Davisson Tyler 4 EMAIL  
White Krista 4 EMAIL  
Darden Danielle 4 EMAIL  
Rypstra Amanda 4 EMAIL  
Bashinski Danielle 4 EMAIL  
Whipple David 5 EMAIL Website
Buckley Kathy 5 EMAIL Website
DuMar Patricia 5 EMAIL Website
Kahanek Allison 5 EMAIL Website
Dunn Julia 5 EMAIL Website
Brown Erica PPCD/Pegasus EMAIL Website
Elley Sara Resource/CIC EMAIL  
Presley Erica Resource/CIC EMAIL  
Ditta Matthew Resource/CIC EMAIL  
Schimank Janet Resource/DYS EMAIL Website
Edwards Stephanie Resource/DYS EMAIL Website
Huerta Danielle Resource/LSSP EMAIL  
Oliveira Allie Eearly Reading Interventionist EMAIL  
Smith Kimberly Resource/Special Education EMAIL  
Tessaro Lacey Resource/Special Education EMAIL  
Stevenson Noelle Resource/Speech EMAIL  
Hadlock Vanessa Resource/Speech EMAIL  
Lewis Carol Resource/Special Education EMAIL  
Scott Betty Resource/Special Education EMAIL  
Brand Tanya Specials/GT EMAIL  
Plumb Sandra Specials/Library EMAIL  
Schrey Keilly Specials/Music EMAIL Website
Wheat Jay Specials/PE EMAIL Website
Coleman Jessica Specials/Art EMAIL  
Coulombe Amy Special Education EMAIL Website
Fey Tania Special Education EMAIL Website
Luna Elisa Resource/Special Education EMAIL  
Weaver Rhianna Special Education/Behavior EMAIL  
Kuerner Bonny Special Education/Behavior EMAIL  
Para-Professional      
Puente Elizabeth Para/BU EMAIL  
Molina Amanda Para/BU EMAIL  
Hutchison Kacey Para/BU EMAIL  
Abrego Jennifer Para/Special Education EMAIL  
Carroll Kim Para/Special Education EMAIL  
Martinez Adrianna Para/Special Education    
Bass Danielle Para/Special Education EMAIL  
Dietert Jennifer Para/Special Education EMAIL  
Castilleja Malari Para/Special Education EMAIL  
Broussard Monique Para/Special Education EMAIL  
Kuntz Ashley Para/Special Education EMAIL  
Prentice Brittany Para/Special Education EMAIL  
Community In Schools    
Betsworth Shelley CIS EMAIL  
Parent Resource Center    
Wheeler Kara Parent Resource Specialist EMAIL  
         
Custodians        
Esquivel Jose Custodian/Lead EMAIL  
  Carmen Custodian N/A  
Vallejo Consuelo Custodian N/A  
Iglesias Maria Custodian N/A  
Cafeteria        
Boettner Cindy Cafeteria/ Lead EMAIL  
Cerda April Cafeteria N/A  
Calderon Ada Cafeteria N/A  
Hechevarria Norma Cafeteria N/A  
Rodriguez Jamie Cafeteria N/A  
SACC        
Neumann Dawn SACC EMAIL   
    SACC EMAIL