Staff Directory

Admin
Crofford Shelly Office/Principal EMAIL  
Henderson Silvia Office/ Assistant Principal EMAIL  
Kirk Kayla Office/Assistant Principal EMAIL  
Willeke Donna Counselor EMAIL  
Office Staff
Villegas Jennifer Office/Senior Associate EMAIL  
Neale Alyson Office/PEIMS/Registrar EMAIL  
Sanchez Ida Office/Assistant EMAIL  
Murphy Kayla Office/Nurse EMAIL  
Teachers
Huser Elizabeth Kindergarten EMAIL  
Hearron Chrystie Kindergarten EMAIL  
Garcia Ashley Kindergarten EMAIL  
Nichols Jennifer Kindergarten EMAIL  
Ramriez Denise Kindergarten EMAIL  
Bryand Amanda Kindergarten EMAIL  
Haney Felycitie Kindergarten EMAIL  
Murdock Lindsay 1 EMAIL  
LaGrant Jeannette 1 EMAIL  
Nesmith Nigel 1 EMAIL  
Schacht Tara 1 EMAIL  
Croley Savana 1 EMAIL  
DuMar Patricia 1 EMAIL  
Schievelbein Holly 2 EMAIL  
Haverland Jordan 2 EMAIL  
Davisson Tyler 2 EMAIL  
Chavana Taylor 2 EMAIL  
Corbin Jennifer 2 EMAIL  
Mendez Amber 2 EMAIL  
Ikels Ashley 2 EMAIL  
Criss Kristi 3 EMAIL  
Ratliff Liza 3 EMAIL  
Higgins Jessica 3 EMAIL  
Olmos Desiree 3 EMAIL  
Garcia Maria 3 EMAIL  
Nakata Jenna 3 EMAIL  
Mizanin Lyn 4 EMAIL  
Stolle Chelsey 4 EMAIL  
Landrum Emily 4 EMAIL  
Deslatte Katie 4 EMAIL  
Kemper Danielle 4 EMAIL  
Whipple David 5 EMAIL  
White Krista 5 EMAIL  
Pigg Julia 5 EMAIL  
Shook Hailee 5 EMAIL  
Kite Darby 5 EMAIL  
Brown Erica PPCD/Pegasus EMAIL Website
Campus Supports
Darden Danielle 3-5 Math CIC EMAIL  
Presley Erica 3-5 ELA CIC EMAIL  
    K-2 CIC EMAIL  
Tapia Bridget Resource/DYS EMAIL  
Stout Carrie Resource/DYS EMAIL  
Huerta Danielle Resource/LSSP EMAIL  
Cloe Roy Resource/LSSP EMAIL  
Auxier Jessica ARD Facilitator EMAIL  
Oliveira Allie Early Reading Interventionist EMAIL  
Stevenson Noelle Resource/Speech  EMAIL  
Smith Kimberly Resource/Special Education EMAIL  
Head Braxton Resource/Special Education EMAIL  
Clifton Laura Resource/Special Education EMAIL  
Nolte Brittany Resource/Special Education EMAIL  
Graham Ginger Resource/Special Education    
Estrada-Carrera Anita Specials/GT EMAIL  
Plumb Sandra Specials/Library EMAIL  
Schrey Keilly Specials/Music EMAIL Website
Wheat Jay Specials/PE EMAIL Website
Haftorson Kiley Specials/Art EMAIL  
Coulombe Amy Special Education/EA EMAIL Website
Fey Tania Special Education/EA EMAIL Website
Petrofes Cara Special Education/EA EMAIL  
Weaver Rhianna Special Education/Behavior EMAIL  
Para-Professional
Molina Amanda Para/BU EMAIL  
Abrego Jennifer Para/Special Education EMAIL  
Carroll Kim Para/Special Education EMAIL  
Martinez Adrianna Para/Special Education    
Dietert Jennifer Para/Special Education EMAIL  
Castilleja Malari Para/Special Education EMAIL  
Simonson Amanda Para/Special Education EMAIL  
Oakes Joann Para/Special Education EMAIL  
Cagle Amanda Para/Special Education EMAIL  
Ploch Jenny Para/Special Education    
Community In Schools    
Moore Meshia CIS EMAIL  
Custodians
Esquivel Jose Custodian/Lead EMAIL  
  Carmen Custodian N/A  
Vallejo Consuelo Custodian N/A  
Iglesias Maria Custodian N/A  
Cafeteria
Boettner Cindy Cafeteria/ Lead EMAIL  
Cerda April Cafeteria N/A  
Calderon Ada Cafeteria N/A  
Hechevarria Norma Cafeteria N/A  
Rodriguez Jamie Cafeteria N/A  
SACC
Neumann Dawn SACC EMAIL